Displaying: 476 500 of 2,478 matches for ““Q薇56300017”一手定制美国驾照加利福尼亚州驾驶证gwpu”
-
476. List of the Judenrats of Trawniki and Biskupice dated 24 Sep 1940 to 25 Sep 1940.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AB0113
-
477. LIST OFFICIELLE DES DECEDES DES CAMPS DE CONCENTRATION Nos. 1-3 and 5 compiled by the Ministere des anciens combattants et victimes
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- ER0026
-
478. List, dated 30 May 1940, of 42 Jews from Biskupice whose expenses were paid by the Judenrat of Biskupice, Jaszczow district, Lublin
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AB0105
-
479. List, dated February 1943, of 470 Jews and Ukrainians in the camp nr. 1-Golta, Transnistria (first and last name only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AA0259
-
480. List, dated May 15, 1945, of 20 members of the Jewish community in Sneek, the Netherlands.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- SN0114
-
481. List, prepared in 1941 by the gendarmerie, of 583 Jews in the camp Obadova (probably Obodovka) about whom the Red Cross (in Geneva)
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- GJ0224
-
482. LISTE FUN DI LEBNGEBLIBENE WARSZEWER JIDN IN DER US-ZONE IN DAJCZLAND Warszewer Landsmannszaftn in der US Zone in Dajczland.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- ER0012
-
483. Listing of 10,000 Jews who immigrated to Canada. Entries include date of birth and country of origin
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AA0213
-
484. Listing of 107 Jews interned in the Shargorod (Sargorod) ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0724
-
485. Listing of 232 Jews interned in the Berezovka ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0524
-
486. Listing of 2439 Jews interned in the Mogilev ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only)
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT1724
-
487. Listing of 348 Jews interned in the Peschanka ghetto in Transnistria (first and last name only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT1024
-
488. Listing of 56 Jews from the Verkhovka ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT1224
-
489. Listing of 576 Jews interned in the Mostovoye ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT1324
-
490. Listing of 629 Jews interned in the Chechelnik ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT1424
-
491. Listing of 82 Jews interned in the Zibulovka (Tibulovka) ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT1824
-
492. Listing of 866 Jews from the Olgopol ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0424
-
493. Listing of 96 female victims of a death march that ended at Volary, Bohemia. Entries include some birthplaces and dates (n.b.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- VS0135
-
494. Listing of c. 1000 Jews deported from Wiesbaden.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- WG0211
-
495. Listing of c. 1050 Jews interned in the Golta ghetto in Transnistria in 1943. Entries generally include age, profession and number
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- BB8676
-
496. Listing of c. 3000 Jews from Dorohoi (in southern Bukovina), who were deported to Transnistria
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- DR0124
-
497. Listing of store owners in Veliuona prepared on 15 Jun 1940. Entries include type of store, e.g.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- VL0119
-
498. Listing, by locality, of c. 2000 Holocaust victims from the Briansk region. Entries include year of birth and sometimes date of death
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- BU0330
-
499. Lists containing the names of 113 Jews at work in the Golta area in 1943. Entries include profession, salary and place of work
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- LK0001
-
500. Lists from 1938 totalling c. 800 Jews who were members of the Leipzig (Germany) Jewish Chamber of Commerce and its board of directors.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- LG0611