Displaying: 1,501 1,525 of 73,744 matches for “加拿大UWO毕业证QQ微信199959876西安大略大学毕业证成绩单1”
-
1501. List (names only) of 448 Jews interned in the camp no. 1 in Golta, Transnistria.
List (names only) of 448 Jews interned in the camp no. 1 in Golta, Transnistria. [n.b. list is poor
-
1502. Multiple alphabetical lists of Jewish survivors in Camp Feldafing, Germany, List #1.
Multiple alphabetical lists of Jewish survivors in Camp Feldafing, Germany, List #1. Entries
-
1503. Report on activities of the Central Committee of Polish Jews from 'Ziomkostiva' Box 1, 1945.
Report on activities of the Central Committee of Polish Jews from 'Ziomkostiva' Box 1, 1945. 20
-
1504. Survivors list from the Central Committee of Polish Jews, 1947. K's, part II. Page 1-200.
-
1505. Transport 1 : am 15 Dezember 1941 vonn [sic] Hannover nach Riga.
Number of Names or Other Entries-- 1,001 Names. ... Alphabetical list of 1,001 Jewish residents of Hannover deported to Riga on December 15, 1941 ... Arbeitsgemeinschaft Hannover. [Address: Deutsch-Israelische Gesellschaft, Hildesheimer Str. 20, 3000 Hannover 1
-
1506. Two lists of Jewish internees of ZAL Freiburg deported to AL Waldenburg on 10/1/44.
a sub-camp of Gross-Rosen, on October 1, 1944. The second list appears to be an expanded version of ... Transport (1944 October 1 : Freiburg to Waldenburg) --Registers. ... Przeniesienie wiezniow ZAL Freiburg do AL Waldenburg, 1.10.1944 r.
-
1507. Two lists of Jews deported from Slovakia to Theresienstadt, 12/23/44 and 1/19/45.
transport number. List 1 covers a 12/23/44 transport, List 2 a 1/19/45 transport. Each deportee's gender ... Transport (26th / 1 : 1944 December 23 : Sered', Slovakia to Theresienstadt) --Registers. ... Transport XXVI/1 from Slovakia, arrived in Terezin 23.12.1944.
-
1508. Verzeichnis der Einwohner des D.P. Centers Deggendorf (Stand vom 1. I. 1946).
of January 1, 1946 (approximately 2,350 names total). Each individual's birthdate and place given
-
1509. Jewish cemeteries in Zarki (929 stones), Mstow (1 stone), Janow (36 stones), Plawno/Gidle (4 stones)
-
1510. Liste 1: Camp du Recebedou: Liste Définitive Partants Surs du 8/8/42
-
1511. [List of liberated Ebensee prisoners] Komplet I - alfabetyczny
Set 1, alphabetical
-
1512. Am 1.September 1943 aus Litzmannstadt-Getto
-
1513. Berlin : Transport I Kinder der Geburtsjahrgänge 1928-1934
Berlin: Tranport 1 Children born between 1928-1934
-
1514. Berlin : Transport I Kinder der Geburtsjahrgänge 1928-1934
Berlin: Tranport 1 Children born between 1928-1934
-
1515. Imienny spis chłopców Kl. I
Name list of boys in Class 1 ... 1
-
1516. Imienny spis dziewcząt Kl. I
Name list of girls in Class 1 ... 1
-
1517. Imienny wykaz dzieci Klasa I szkoły 149
Name list of children in Class 1, school 149
-
1518. Insel str. Nr. 36 (Schneidergasse 1)
-
1519. Liste der am 1 August 1943 gemeldeten Sterbefälle
-
1520. Liste der am 1 Juli 1943 gemeldeten Sterbefälle
1
-
1521. Liste der am 1 März gemeldeten sterbefälle
-
1522. Liste der am 1 October 1943 gemeldeten Sterbefälle
1
-
1523. Liste der am 1 September 1943 gemeldeten Sterbefälle
-
1524. NOMINEES FOR PALESTINE Children on Nominal Roll without DP 2/1 Forms
1
-
1525. Rozchód w dniu 1/VI 41