Displaying: 1,426 1,450 of 2,783 matches for “未毕业办毕业证“Q薇56300017”澳洲QUT昆士兰科技大学高仿文凭毕业证cw5n”
-
1426. List of survivors from the Central Committee of Polish Jews ca. 1946 from Zelow.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AC0934
-
1427. List of survivors from the Central Committee of Polish Jews ca. 1946 from Zelow.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AC0934
-
1428. List of survivors from the Central Committee of Polish Jews, Part 2, ca. 1946 from Kielce.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AC0923
-
1429. List of teachers from Charzowie, Poland [Chorzów?] registered with the Jewish Committee.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AD0158
-
1430. List of teenagers in Lublin, Poland. Entries include year of birth, parents, profession, address.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AC1076
-
1431. List of teenagers in Piotrkow, Poland. Entries include age, parents, address.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AD0151
-
1432. List of Teens from Bydgoszcz, Poland. Entries include age, parents, address.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AC1043
-
1433. List of young men found in Russian DP camp- Camp at Klotze, Germany. 5/1/45. Entries include home and age.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AC0644
-
1434. List of Yugoslavian Jews liberated from Camp Kaunetz, 73 Kreis Wiedenbrueck, Gerrmany.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AD0461
-
1435. List of Yugoslavian Jews liberated from Landsberg am Lech. 7/23/45. Entries include date of birth, last residence.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AD0462
-
1436. List of Yugoslavian Jews who returned to Belgrade from German camps. 6/12/45.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AD0458
-
1437. List, dated 4 Jun 1943, of 55 Jews interned in the camps of the Golta district in Transnistria who received monetary aid.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- ER0009
-
1438. LISTE COMPLÈTE DES RESCAPÉS THESSALONICIENS RENTRÉS DANS LEURS FOYERS.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- SD0224
-
1439. Listing of 1179 Jews interned in the Obodovka ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only)
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0124
-
1440. Listing of 121 Jews interned in the Lyubashevka ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0824
-
1441. Listing of 20 prisoners deemed unable to work or showing signs of mental illness to be sent from Mauthausen to Hartheim (to be 'euthanized'
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- MA0102
-
1442. Listing of 209 Jews interned in the Tiraspol ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0924
-
1443. Listing of 240 Jews interned in the Sukha Balka (Soha Balca) ghetto in Transnistria (first and last names only).
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- RT0624
-
1444. Listing of c. 3000 Jews from Dorohoi (in southern Bukovina) who were deported to Transnistria.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- JD0124
-
1445. Listing of Jewish women who survived the Volary (Vodnany) death march and arrived in Helmbrechts on 6 Mar 1945.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AA0505
-
1446. Listing of sixty Polish prisoners interned in Shanghai by the Japanese government.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- SC0222
-
1447. Listing prepared by the local Calarasi military garrison of c. 933 Jews who survived the death train from Iasi to Calarasi in 1941.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- CR0124
-
1448. Lists dated 1943 which contain the names of c. 350 Jews who worked at forced labor in the Golta district of Transnistria.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- ER0001
-
1449. Lists of Jews in the Golta district in Transnistria. Individual work permits for Jews.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- AA0300
-
1450. Lists totaling c. 100 Jews deported from Klein Auheim and Offenbach/Main to Poland (General-Gouvernement) and Theresienstadt.
Former Q&A Name Lists Database File Number-- GD0111